<td id="aw7hh"><option id="aw7hh"></option></td>
    1. 参数资料
      型号: FL-3525-SBS
      厂商: Optoway Technology Inc.
      英文描述: 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH RECEPTACLE
      中文描述: 1310 nm激光二极管模块致冷量子阱,计划生育与插座劳工处
      文件页数: 1/2页
      文件大小: 141K
      代理商: FL-3525-SBS
      Optoway
      FL-3500
      ********************************************************************************************************************************************************
      1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES FL-3500 SERIES
      UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH RECEPTACLE
      *******************************************************************************************************************************************************
      OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC.
      No
      .3
      8, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303
      Tel: 886-3-5979798 Fax:886-3-5979737
      e-mail: sales@optoway.com.tw http: // www.optoway.com.tw 7/1/2002 V1.0
      *******************************************************************************************************************************************************
      FEATURES
      2
      1310 nm typical emission wavelength
      2
      High reliability, long operation life
      2
      High temperature operation without active cooling
      2
      Build-in InGaAs monitor
      APPLICATION
      Trunk Line, FitL
      DESCRIPTION
      FL-3500 series are designed for coupling a single mode optical fiber with 1310 nm MQW-FP uncooled
      laser diode. FL-3500 series are the best kits as light sources for telecom and datacom applications.
      ELECTRICAL AND OPTICAL CHARACTERISTICS (T
      C
      =25
      °
      C)
      Symbol
      Parameter
      Test Conditions
      Min.
      Typ.
      Max.
      Unit
      I
      th
      Threshold Current
      CW
      12
      15
      mA
      V
      OP
      Operating Voltage
      CW, I
      F
      =Ith+20mA
      1.2
      1.5
      V
      P
      f
      Optical Output Power
      Part No:FL-350X
      FL-351X
      FL-352X
      FL-353X
      Center Wavelength
      CW, I
      F
      =Ith+20mA
      0.2
      0.5
      1.0
      2.0
      1290
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      mW
      λ
      c
      CW, I
      th
      +20mA
      1310
      1330
      nm
      Δλ
      Spectral Width
      CW, I
      th
      +20mA, RMS
      1
      3
      nm
      t
      r
      , t
      f
      Rise And Fall Times
      I
      F
      =I
      th
      , I
      th
      +20mA,10~90%
      0.3
      ns
      Δ
      P
      f
      / P
      f
      Tracking Error
      APC, -40~+85
      o
      C
      -
      -
      ±
      1.0
      dB
      I
      m
      PD Monitor Current
      CW, I
      th
      +20mA
      ,V
      RD
      =1V
      100
      μ
      A
      I
      D
      C
      t
      PD Dark Current
      PD Capacitance
      V
      RD
      =5V
      V
      RD
      =5V, f=1MHz
      0.1
      15
      μ
      A
      10
      pF
      ABSOLUTE MAXIMUM RATINGS (T
      C
      =25
      o
      C)
      Symbol
      Parameter
      Ratings
      Unit
      P
      o
      Optical Output Power
      (350X/351X/352X/353X)
      LD Reverse Voltage
      0.5/1.0/1.5/3
      mW
      V
      RL
      2
      V
      V
      RD
      PD Reverse Voltage
      10
      V
      I
      FD
      PD Forward Current
      1.0
      mA
      T
      opr
      Operating Temperature
      -40~+85
      o
      C
      T
      stg
      Storage Temperature
      -40~+85
      o
      C
      相关PDF资料
      PDF描述
      FL-3525S-F 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH RECEPTACLE
      FL-3525S-FB 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH RECEPTACLE
      FL-3525S-FBS 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH RECEPTACLE
      FL-3525S-FS 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH RECEPTACLE
      FL-3525-SS 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH RECEPTACLE
      相关代理商/技术参数
      参数描述
      FL35A 制造商:Showin Technology Co. Ltd. 功能描述:15DEGREE LENS
      FL35SSD 制造商:Panasonic Industrial Company 功能描述:LAMP SUBBING WITH P-FL35SS-D
      FL35SS-D 制造商:Panasonic Industrial Company 功能描述:LAMP
      FL36W4P7-K120 功能描述:D-Sub混合触点连接器 36 POS PCB PLUG 36W4 32 PIN 4 HOLE RoHS:否 制造商:FCI 触点布置: 位置/触点数量: 安装风格:Through Hole 安装角: 端接类型:Solder
      FL37-62P7 制造商:FCT Group 功能描述:
      尿孔 调教 扩张